?

Log in

Next Entry

Yatsuiko and kotaro's first radio show XD


watch this and we will make money XD

this is my first time editing and this is my first time doing a radio show~
Tnx toyatsuiko_chan  and to nightbaron079 

Say hi to RANDOMNESS~

Tags:

Comments

( 10 comments — Leave a comment )
nuitecarlate
Nov. 14th, 2010 01:55 pm (UTC)
PLEASE DO MORE OF THIS!!! XD Onegai~
kotaro_4_6
Nov. 14th, 2010 02:09 pm (UTC)
okay-desu~

Yatsuiko: nice one Alex. Whats.
coolnat466
Nov. 14th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)

Ohhhhhhhhhhhhhh, hello!!

I've heard a lot about you lol XD
By your sister XD Nice to meet you :D :D :D

I didn't know that you like Nino Nino too XD
I only knew about Umika Kawashima ( ̄∀ ̄) XD!

I've added you back :D


And I'm going to watch your video now XD

kotaro_4_6
Nov. 14th, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC)
I like her w/ hanyaa and in kaibutsu-kun :)

Nino is my ichiban in arashi because he's an otaku XD
coolnat466
Nov. 14th, 2010 02:18 pm (UTC)

LOL I love your video XD XD XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
It made my daaaaay XD

Ah, I'm sorry, I don't have money money *o*
So maybe I should make a video too XD!!
Santa Claus will be busy again this year XD


Oh yeah, I recognized BOSS-chan, from Shinpii's blog, yay *o*
kotaro_4_6
Nov. 14th, 2010 02:22 pm (UTC)
Thanks ♥

We used BOSS-chan because they're cute and they represent me and my sis :p
yatsuiko_chan
Nov. 14th, 2010 02:32 pm (UTC)
Yay for Yatsuiko to Kotaro Show :p ALL HAIL OUR AWESOMENESS! XD
kotaro_4_6
Nov. 16th, 2010 03:14 am (UTC)
All hail!
coolnat466
Jan. 26th, 2011 06:53 pm (UTC)

Koutaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!
I couldn't reply to your message T-T!!
It's because of your settings ↓ O_O

* This message cannot be sent to kotaro_4_6
because the recipient has enabled the privacy options for their messages.




So I'm replying here, ne~

I'm on Facebook,
but I'm soooooooo rare in there :S

Here it is:
http://www.facebook.com/ntofu

I never update it T-T! My friends blame meeeee XD
But yeah, I prefer Twitter haha

:D

kame09
May. 19th, 2014 01:34 am (UTC)
Hi! I can't to reply to your DM due to your LJ's settings but btw do you have a Twitter? I can send you the picture there. You can pay through BPI Family/BPI/Metrobank :)
( 10 comments — Leave a comment )